Ulubione

Netgear MiniGBIC/SFP 1000BaseLX (LC) AGM732F

Numer katalogowy Nr kat NUNTGSZOM02,

Kod producenta Kod AGM732F

netto 0 , 00 netto
0 , 00
Zamów telefonicznie
(+32) 775 27 00
 Zamów telefonicznie

Gdzie kupić?

Leasing Online - dla zamówień powyżej 650zł brutto

  • Opis
  • Specyfikacja
  • Opinie
  • Raty

PROSAFE GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-LX FIBER SFP
AGM732F

  • Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
  • Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km distances with 9/125ìm SMF single mode fiber cables
  • Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m distances with 62.5/125ìm OM1 or 50/125ìm OM3 multimode fiber cables
  • 5-year warranty

Pozostałe

Gwarancja 0

Wybierz bank:

netto 0 , 00 netto
0 , 00
Zadaj pytanie

Zapytaj o produkt: Netgear MiniGBIC/SFP 1000BaseLX (LC) AGM732F